Product Description
Replacement transmission oil pan by a-parts-a (MPN APT96580). Finished in black with 15 bolt holes. Exterior dimensions: 17.3 in length, 13.9 in width, 3.50 in depth. OE references: 265-870 and 4736676AA. Sold as a single transmission oil pan. Verify vehicle fitment prior to purchase.
Product Specifications
Country of OriginUnited States
Manufacturer Warranty1 Year
Branda-parts-a
Items IncludedTransmission Oil Pan
TypeOil Pan
Manufacturer Part NumberAPT96580
OE Part Number265-870 4736676AA
Quantity1
ColorBlack
UPCDoes not apply
NotePlease verify vehicle model information before purchase
Width (in)13.9 in
Bolt Hole Quantity15
Length (in)17.3 in
Depth (in)3.50 in
MakeFor Dodge, For Jeep, For Ram
ColorBlack
Bolt Hole Quantity15
Length17.3 in
Width13.9 in
Depth3.50 in
Quantity1
Country of OriginUnited States
UPCDoes not apply
Items IncludedTransmission Oil Pan