Product Description
Replacement automatic transmission oil pan by ALLROO, model ALU4305830. New, black finish with a 15-bolt pattern. External dimensions measure approximately 17.3 in (length) x 13.9 in (width) x 3.50 in (depth). Includes one transmission oil pan. Confirm fitment for your vehicle before purchase.
Product Specifications
Country of OriginUnited States
Manufacturer Warranty1 Year
BrandALLROO
Items IncludedTransmission Oil Pan
TypeOil Pan
Manufacturer Part NumberALU4305830
OE Part Number265-870 4736676AA
Quantity1
ColorBlack
UPCDoes not apply
NotePlease verify vehicle model information before purchase
Width (in)13.9 in
Bolt Hole Quantity15
Length (in)17.3 in
Depth (in)3.50 in
MakeFor Dodge, For Jeep, For Ram
ColorBlack
Bolt Hole Quantity15
Length17.3 in
Width13.9 in
Depth3.50 in
Items IncludedTransmission Oil Pan
Quantity1